Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
279, FOLEY ROAD WEST, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 3NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.9%
Price Change
+£227,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£322,000
+238.9%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£227,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 3NU
← Back to All Properties