Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, HERITAGE COURT, 15, WARSTONE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B18 6HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.2%
Price Change
-£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-28.2%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-4.7%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,600
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B18 6HP
← Back to All Properties