Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WADEBRIDGE DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+8.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+130.4%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£87,696 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,254
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2NN
← Back to All Properties