71, NEWTON STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 2RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+12.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,750+111.9%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500+202.9%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,400
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1