Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SHADEWOOD CRESCENT, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 2SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£278,000
+40.1%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£198,500
+0.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,500
+89.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 2SN
← Back to All Properties