Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, LONDON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+36.7%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+53.6%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 14 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3JE
← Back to All Properties