Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LEGGE CRESCENT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 3NT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,500
+12.8%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£219,500
+9.8%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£200,000
+31.1%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,500
+17.3%
Sold on 13 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+55.7%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+33.6%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 3NT
← Back to All Properties