Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
-4.3%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+51.3%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+111.4%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9TX
← Back to All Properties