71, MANOR PARK ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

BN27 3AU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,000+67.3%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1