172, ASHBY ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+6.7%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+150.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+33.2%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1