Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, TESTWOOD COURT, 27 - 29, CLIFTON GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+30.4%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+27.8%
Sold on 8 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2EF
← Back to All Properties