7, HARRIETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 8FG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+8.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+110.9%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+130.4%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1