Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RIBCHESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+20.3%
Sold on 6 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+47.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+48.3%
Sold on 29 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.8%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4SD
← Back to All Properties