20, SHERNOLDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 9QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+23.5%
Sold on 2 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000+268.2%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£295,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+11.3%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,166 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,834
Sold on 7 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1