Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CORRAN WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+62.3%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+9.2%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+271.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6AR
← Back to All Properties