142, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S60 5PJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£113,000-1.7%
Sold on 25 August 2016
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000+150.3%
Sold on 19 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£45,950+0.0%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,950+9.4%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1