Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, POTTERS COURT, DARKES LANE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 2HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+54.2%
Sold on 17 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,950
Sold on 29 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 2HS
← Back to All Properties