Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+69.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,995
+20.8%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£16,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,300
Sold on 18 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties