71, STATION VIEW, NANTWICH, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW5 7BJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.9%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+313.9%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1