Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHARNWOOD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
-4.6%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
-5.7%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Detached
-£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£228,000
+147.8%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3DG
← Back to All Properties