Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, TORMEAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+18.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+24.2%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5AW
← Back to All Properties