Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, SPRINGWOOD CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+12.3%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+105.6%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3UD
← Back to All Properties