23, NUTTER ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 6BB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£104,000+8.3%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000+9.2%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,950+125.8%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+2.5%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1