Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, BEMBROOK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+21.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+150.5%
Sold on 1 March 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3PD
← Back to All Properties