9, KEPLER GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 5EL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£62,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£34,969 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£62,000+129.4%
Sold on 13 October 2016
Terraced
+£34,969 from previous sale
Sale #6
£27,031-12.8%
Sold on 6 October 2010
Terraced
-£3,969 from previous sale
Sale #5
£31,000+34.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£23,000+8.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,250+32.8%
Sold on 3 September 1996
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1