Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MISTYS FIELD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+8.9%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+93.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Terraced
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+113.3%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2BG
← Back to All Properties