Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NEWFIELD ROAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+58.0%
Sold on 13 March 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500
+68.8%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7BW
← Back to All Properties