Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT G10, 19, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+33.8%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 10 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties