Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, HARTINGTON TERRACE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 2HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£22,995
Last Sold Price
5 November 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£2,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£22,995
+12.2%
Sold on 5 November 2002
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 2HN
← Back to All Properties