188, MARSHAM ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B14 5HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 8 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+14.2%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1