Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, KINEWELL CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 4TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,085
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£135,090 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,085
+54.0%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£135,090 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+42.9%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Detached
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+118.8%
Sold on 20 January 2012
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 4TW
← Back to All Properties