Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18A, PLUMLEY CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+2.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+28.0%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 9 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5PD
← Back to All Properties