Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHURCH END, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£372,500
+7.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,500
+64.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+9.9%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,000
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 7DU
← Back to All Properties