Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PENNINE VIEW, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
-1.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+29.3%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3GX
← Back to All Properties