39, MARJORIE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£84,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000+165.0%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+22.8%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1