Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, WINDER PLACE, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 3FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+11.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£241,500
+2.8%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 16 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 3FS
← Back to All Properties