78, BROOK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 7AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£700
Last Sold Price
10 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.0%
Price Change
-£67,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£700-99.0%
Sold on 10 September 2020
Terraced
-£67,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+47.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.1%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1