Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MERCURY WAY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 6BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,500
+26.4%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+38.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 6BF
← Back to All Properties