Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CRESCENT COURT, CRESCENT ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG1 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
21 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+71.1%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+18.6%
Sold on 1 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG1 5SJ
← Back to All Properties