Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, ST AUSTELL AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,950
+143.8%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+19.3%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3NY
← Back to All Properties