53, NORTON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU3 2NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+69.3%
Sold on 13 May 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000+53.0%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+48.2%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1