Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, STONE MEADOW, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 6TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,750
Last Sold Price
3 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£54,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,750
+67.4%
Sold on 3 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+0.0%
Sold on 23 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,500
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 6TQ
← Back to All Properties