11, CUNNINGHAM AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+80.6%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500-2.3%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£5,458 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,958
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1