227, RAMSGATE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2EN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+97.9%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 14 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1