Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD BAKERY COURT, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+22.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 17 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties