FLAT F, THE MEADOWFIELD, 12, BRAYFIELD LANE, CHALFONT ST GILES, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP8 4FA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,025
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-74.7%
Price Change
-£503,975 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£171,025-74.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Other
-£503,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£675,000
Sold on 11 July 2017
Other
Sale #1