Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RED KITE STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR3 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,500
+5.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 5BF
← Back to All Properties