Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EASTON DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+9.5%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+31.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,250
Sold on 30 June 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3FE
← Back to All Properties