Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HAWKSHEAD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 7JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£121,000
+76.6%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+90.3%
Sold on 22 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 7JN
← Back to All Properties