Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, NUNNERY FIELDS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,800
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£158,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,800
+60.6%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£158,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£262,000
+23.6%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+39.9%
Sold on 4 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,500
+148.4%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,000
Sold on 9 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 3JT
← Back to All Properties